J8436a

An Xform-factor transceiver that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standar . CPart Number, 10GEX2-SR-HP. Buy HP 10GBase XTransceivers online from FluxLight. Shop with confidence on eBay!

U MMF 300M and Much More at PROVANTAGE. The XModule supports a .

Hot pluggable XMSA form factor. Find everything you need for your HP Enterpise. Zobacz inne Akcesoria do serwerów, najtańsze i . Free shipping from Miami, FL. Review Availability: In stock.

MemoryTen specializes in providing 1 compatible memory upgrades for all . GBASE-SR X 850nm, SC Duplex Connector, up to 300m. If you need any help choosing the correct .

Suitable for 850nm Multi- mode applications unto 300M like Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel or . All transceivers are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure they are . HP ProCurve Modul Gbit X-SC SR Optic Transceiver. Now available in your shop. Profitable price on shopping from Ebay with comfortable and fast . Wavelength, 850nm, Max Working Span, 300m. As the power of applications, . CNET brings you pricing information for retailers, as well. Networking standards, IEEE 802.

Fiber optic connector, SC. Livraison rapide et économies garanties en switch – hub ethernet ! Produttore: Hewlett-Packard. Fabrieksgarantie, maanden. Verzendkosten, Gratis (bij iDEAL of vooruitbetaling in NL). Shipping Weight: KG (Includes product packaging) Estimate Shipping.

Jetzt günstig und einfach bestellen.